Maine West Navy Alumni
Class 1960
John Bach
James Brondsema
Timothy Byram
Richard Flick
Gregory Hales
Carl Harley
John Kurtz
Carl Nichols
Robert Osborne
Lyle Whetstone

Class 1961
Michael Beierle
Richard Day
William Heller
Michael McDonough
George Menger
James Sanders

Class 1962
William Hattory
Daniel Hora
James Kahler
Roger Loewe
Burgess Reeves

Class 1963
William Georgeff
Alan Gundlach
Phillip Kuhrt
James Kuttnauer
John Kuttnauer
Robert Lowry
Steven Maynard

Class 1964
Richard Bayster
James Blanchard
Paul Fillman
Robert Kleinke
Ronald Leonardson
Robert Mandel
Patrick McGee
Thomas Rostkowski
William Young

Class 1965
George Burgess
Robert Cizek
Richard Gunderson
Tom Junius
Kent Krautstrunk
Jeff Lossau
Wayne Mandel
Raymond Miller
Edward Newell
Donald Partrick
Edward Salm
Richard Welge
Richard Zeimet

Class 1966
Edward Challberg
James Decatur
Edward Henry
Burton Lucas
Brent Menger
Michael Minerva
Charles Taylor
Christopher Witkowski
Philip Wrenn

Class 1967
James Decker
Daniel Flentge
Jerry Frana
Darryl Jacobson
Robert Jung
George Loeding
Robert Pankus
Roy Svenson
Lee Swendsen

Class 1968
Christine Carucio
Robert Henrich
Gary Shelnutt
Gene Stone
David Welge

Class 1969
Joel Graser
Kurt Nagel
James Smith

Class 1970
Leopold Salato

Class 1971
Thomas Duntemann
Scott Wolfgram

Class 1972
Michael Bartosiak
Craig Conner
Nancy Hartmann
Norma Just
Reese Rickards

Class 1973
Walter Amenta
Wayne Michelotti
Kevin Moore
Carol Mulling
Neil Wallace

Class 1974
Charles LaSota

Class 1975
Richard Bush

Class 1976
Terrance Carlson
Ronald Gottschall
James Lofgren

Class 1977
Richard Gauger
Jeffrey Heinz
Norm Lucas
Charles McDonell
Kenneth Moore

Class 1978
Brian MacCrindle

Class 1979
Jeff Currer
Lynda Gilbertson
James Schellenberger
Susan Wolinski

Class 1980
Christohper Grzebieniak
Sven Reinhard

Class 1981
Brett Brown
Ian Dent
Steven LaVoie
Michael Sawicki
Christine Whetstone

Class 1984
Thomas DeBreau

Class 1985
Debra Samborski
Ken ter Horst

Class 1986
Edward Smith
Gregory Zacharski

Class 1987
Raymond Bara

Class 1990
Eric Saldana

Class 1991
Anurag Patel
Adam Snider

Class 1992
Donald Turner

Class 1994
Jonathan Hardy

Class 1995
Noe Dorantes

Class 1996
Gabriel Fils

Class 1998
Michael Macella

Class 1999
Brian Bay

Class 2000
Wendy Olivas

Class 2004
Madelyn Acosta

Class 2005
Christopher Feldmann

Class 2006
Anthony Adams
Peter Sande

Class 2007
Michael Stoodley