Maine West Air Force Alumni
Class 1960
Leonard Carlson
Douglas Lind
James Wagner
Michael Wertepny

Class 1961
David Booher
Kenneth Usyak
Robert Webb
Paul Wiederhold

Class 1962
Walter Eppler
Jerry Hanns
Phillip Kiefer
Daniel Rowe
Jimmy Sorrells
Kenneth Webb
Fred Wolatz
Robin Ziegler

Class 1963
William Eley
Thomas Golembiewski
William Hartley
Leonard Henk
Charles Hetzer
Thomas Kelley
David Nesbit
James Ramsey
Ronald Rappley
Dennis Rowley
John Whiting

Class 1964
Stealey Branch
Dennis Carnell
Bruce Carter
James Hyerdall
Michael Krowka
Henry Schank
Timothy Zijewski

Class 1965
John Boufford
John Inglis
James Kelly
Kenneth Kuznicki
Jack Ottinger
Jack Schoefernacker
William Strand
Frank Tantone
Alan Uli
James Vance
Roy Wittbold

Class 1966
Donald Barker
Norman Glitz
Dean Jacobson
Kenneth Paulini
David Robertson
Raymond Tipperreiter

Class 1967
Richard Blaha
Daniel Cordts
Gary Ecklund
David Flaskamp

Class 1968
Ted Faught
James Greenwald
Larry Harper
Kenneth Helfers
Jerald Kanney
Richard Lowe
Barry McDonough
David McGuire
Randall Selig

Class 1969
Robert Glitz
Steven Housholder
Christopher Huestis
Robert Therriault

Class 1970
James Letinich
Ken Woods

Class 1971
Michael Born
Clifford Wagner

Class 1972
James Buntenbach

Class 1973
James Beitzel
Michael Cimarusti
Charles Michelsen
Tracy Musselman
Anthony Provenzano
Scott Sedlack

Class 1974
Richard Glitz
Robert Tramel
Theresa Turner

Class 1975
Mark Handler
Toni Sandelli
Donna Schellenberger

Class 1976
David Hallstrom
Robert Kavanaugh

Class 1977
Michael Barry
Randy Bumann
Peter Gauger
Jeff Gruner
John Kavanaugh
Colleen McGahan
Glenn Rollo

Class 1978
Carol Johnson

Class 1979
Paul Krieschen

Class 1980
Michael Brennan
Frank Melchert

Class 1981
Victoria Adrahtas
Debora Wink

Class 1983
Todd Awaldt

Class 1984
Brent Heiss
Tony Hunsinger
Gerald Jewitt
Jeffrey Schmidt

Class 1985
Robert Marchewka
Roberta McGahan

Class 1986
Matthew Becker
Daneil Frederick
Robin Kulesza

Class 1987
Thomas Luckritz

Class 1989
Bradley Schneider

Class 1999
Karen Klingenberg

Class 2002
Spencer Gallien
Robert Perez

Class 2007
Adrian Stoll

Class 2009
Devin Zayas

Class 2010
Kyle Hecker

Class 2011
Joshua Aujero
Danny Bandera

Class 2013
Trevor Krutsch

Class 2018
Yvette Zalewski